The Twilight Saga

Taylor Rose & David Bo Gallifrey
  • At the movies watching alvin and the chimpmunks
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups (2)
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Taylor Rose & David Bo Gallifrey's Friends

  • The мαɠìc Group
  • Selena Black
  • The Love Pack
  • Selena & Friends
  • leah clearwater
  • Veronica Call
  • Renesmee Cullen™
  • Nessie Carlie Cullen ™
  • The Cousteau Family
  • Renesmee,Kailey,and,Carter Black
  • Rebecca Lillian Swan
  • The Russo Siblings
  • Shane & Delilah Black
  • Mackenzie Jackson™
  • The Blue Blood Pack~
 

Taylor Rose & David Bo Gallifrey's Page

Latest Activity

The Awesome Forever Pack left a comment for Taylor Rose & David Bo Gallifrey
"All:Hey!"
Jan 21, 2010
The мαɠìc Group left a comment for Taylor Rose & David Bo Gallifrey
"Vera: I'm fine. 8Makes the gummy bear bob in the water.* Prefer to have a humane death for the gummies?"
Jan 21, 2010
The мαɠìc Group left a comment for Taylor Rose & David Bo Gallifrey
"Vera: *Smiles* Interesting. *Takes water and makes it float and creates waves in it.* How are you?"
Jan 21, 2010
The мαɠìc Group left a comment for Taylor Rose & David Bo Gallifrey
"Vera: Hello. *Smiles and moves a strand of hair out of her face.* i am Vera, controler of water."
Jan 21, 2010
Delilah Josephine Depp left a comment for Taylor Rose & David Bo Gallifrey
"Hey! How are you both?"
Jan 21, 2010
Selena Black left a comment for Taylor Rose & David Bo Gallifrey
"nm bored u"
Jan 19, 2010
Selena Black left a comment for Taylor Rose & David Bo Gallifrey
"hey"
Jan 19, 2010
The Electric Pack left a comment for Taylor Rose & David Bo Gallifrey
"Tanya: *Laughs* Wow"
Jan 19, 2010
The Electric Pack left a comment for Taylor Rose & David Bo Gallifrey
"Tanya: Interesting!"
Jan 18, 2010
The Electric Pack left a comment for Taylor Rose & David Bo Gallifrey
"Tanya: Just talking to people, you?"
Jan 18, 2010
The Electric Pack left a comment for Taylor Rose & David Bo Gallifrey
"Tanya: Hello"
Jan 18, 2010
leah clearwater left a comment for Taylor Rose & David Bo Gallifrey
"hey *Smiles*"
Jan 17, 2010
Veronica Call left a comment for Taylor Rose & David Bo Gallifrey
"oh ok"
Jan 16, 2010
Veronica Call left a comment for Taylor Rose & David Bo Gallifrey
"what did i do now??"
Jan 16, 2010
Rebecca Lillian Swan left a comment for Taylor Rose & David Bo Gallifrey
"Hello,Mr. Chewie."
Jan 16, 2010
Veronica Call left a comment for Taylor Rose & David Bo Gallifrey
"*smiles* aww sad"
Jan 16, 2010

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?
Photobucket
Name: Taylor Rose Gallifrey
Nicknames: Tay, Tay-Tay, and Rosey
Age: 13 years old forever
DOB: September 10, 1585
Ethnicity: Spanish
Eyes: robin-egg blue
Hair: curly dark brown
Skin: pale
Lives: Spain (birth-9 years old), England(9-13years old), Roanoke Island (13- 412 years old), Forks( 412- 425years old)
Spicies: vampire
Date changed: September 9 1599. yep the day before my 14th birthday
Mother: none she died in 1597 from bubonic plaque
Adoptive mother: Isabella Marie Swan
Father: none died in 1615
Brother(s): David Bo Gallifrey (2 years old)
Sister(s): none
Aunt(s): none
Uncle(s): none
Niece(s): none
Nephew(s): none
NOTES: heyza peoplez!! the gummi bears and i have an evil plan to rule the world but shhh its a secret .... btw the gummi bears are real and the lead gummi is a red one named Mr. Chewie!


Photobucket
Name: David Bo Gallifrey
Nicknames: Bo-Bo
Age: 2 years old
DOB: April 13 1596
Ethnicity: Spanish/ English
Eyes: robin-egg blue
Hair: straight light brown hair
Skin: pale
Lives: England (birth-2 years old), Roanoke( 2- 401 years old), Forks (401-414 years old)
Spicies: vampire
Date changed: September 9 1599
Mother: none she died in 1597 from bubonic plaque
Adoptive mother: Isabella Marie Swan
Father: none died in 1615
Brother(s): none
Sister(s): Taylor Rose Gallifrey (13 years old)
Aunt(s): none
Uncle(s): none
Niece(s): none
Nephew(s): none
NOTES: hi me david andz i like to play with a yellow monkey toy that me mommi gave me before she died and to eatz taylors gummi bear friendz but dont tell her


Extra Note: heyy! My name is Emilie Anne. I'm currently writing a book called Taylors Purple Diary. The characters above are from that book (but there are no vampires in my book) If you would like to read what i have written so far please tell me and i'll send you a message with it in it. And while you are reading it please keep in mind that i'm only 12 years old

Comment Wall (61 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 9:35pm on January 21, 2010, The Awesome Forever Pack said…
All:Hey!
At 9:35pm on January 21, 2010, The мαɠìc Group said…
Vera: I'm fine. 8Makes the gummy bear bob in the water.* Prefer to have a humane death for the gummies?
At 9:31pm on January 21, 2010, The мαɠìc Group said…
Vera: *Smiles* Interesting. *Takes water and makes it float and creates waves in it.* How are you?
At 9:25pm on January 21, 2010, The мαɠìc Group said…
Vera: Hello. *Smiles and moves a strand of hair out of her face.* i am Vera, controler of water.
At 10:08pm on January 20, 2010, Delilah Josephine Depp said…
Hey!
How are you both?
At 4:55pm on January 19, 2010, Selena Black said…
nm bored u
At 4:43pm on January 19, 2010, Selena Black said…
hey
At 8:59pm on January 18, 2010, The Electric Pack said…
Tanya: *Laughs* Wow
At 8:55pm on January 18, 2010, The Electric Pack said…
Tanya: Interesting!
At 8:51pm on January 18, 2010, The Electric Pack said…
Tanya: Just talking to people, you?
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service