The Twilight Saga

Ƭнɛ βℓʋɛωαтɛя Ƨιƨтɛяƨ
  • Female
  • Phoenix, Arizona
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Ƭнɛ βℓʋɛωαтɛя Ƨιƨтɛяƨ's Friends

  • Renesmee Cullen and Jacob Black
  • The All Boys Pack
  • Justin and pack
  • Jacob Black
  • ♥Tнe Encнαnтed Pαck™♥
  • Renesmee and Carlie Cullen
  • Matthew J. Bluewater
  • The Messed Up Teen Pack
  • Renesmee Cullen
  • The Laugh Pack
  • Renesmee Carℓie Cuℓℓen™
  • Justin Black
  • нɛямισиɛ ʝɛαи ɢяαиɢɛя.
  • Jacob and Evangeline Black
  • The Starstruck Pack

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?
Our Color Eyes

Pink-In love
Blue-Bored
Gray-Worried
Gold-Hyper
Red-Mad
Orange-Hyper
Green-Jeaulous
Light Blue-Normal
Brown-Embarrased
 

<---Sophia | Alison-Sexy and Single [Smiles and wink] | Sara-Love u Justin.

♥°º¤ø,¸¸,ø¤º°`°º¤ø,¸♥°º¤ø,¸¸,ø¤º°`°º¤ø,¸♥°º¤ø,¸¸,ø¤º°`°º¤ø,¸♥°º¤ø,¸¸,ø¤º°`°º¤ø


Name :Alison Delilah Taylor Alex Diana
Date of Birth : October 3rd, 1992
Age : 17
Relationship Status : Single
Nicknames : Dee-Dee, Alii, Lol, Dear, (You can make me one)
Status : Wolf/Witch
Likes : Colorful Things,Music,Fashion,Skittles, Shopping, Being with my Jake
Dislikes : Heartbreakers
Birth Place : Forks WA
Hometown : Phoenix ,Arizona.
Currently Living : Forks WA.
Celeb Crush[es] : Taylor Lautner, Zac Efron, David Beckam
Favorite Color[s] : Pink, Aqua and purple
Personality : Shy,Talkative,Funny,Sweet,Caring and Romantic.
Besties: Renesmee Cullen™ and Jacob William Black from ''Everglow Pack''
Parents : ღIsabεℓℓa Mariε Swan™
Sister(s) : Sara Juliet Leah, Sophia Isabella, Katie and Taylor
Brother(s) : Matthew J. Bluewater
Imprint : None.
Who Imprinted On Me : Jacob



Name : Sara Juliet Leah Lola Queen
Date of Birth : March 23th, 1992
Age : 17
Relationship Status : Taken
Nicknames : Sassy, Luu, Skittlez, Princess, (You can make me one)
Status : Wolf/Witch
Likes : Music,Fashion,Skittles, Shopping, Bunnies
Dislikes : Heartbreakers
Birth Place : Forks WA
Hometown : Phoenix ,Arizona.
Currently Living : Forks WA.
Celeb Crush[es] : Taylor Lautner, Chase Crawford, Robert Pattinson
Favorite Color[s] : Orange, Magenta and Black
Personality : Shy,Sometimes Rebel,Funny,Sweet,Caring and Protective
Besties:
Parents : ღIsabεℓℓa Mariε Swan™
Sister(s) : Delilah Alison, Sophia Isabella, Katie and Taylor
Brother(s) : Matthew J. Bluewater
Imprint : None.
Who Imprinted On Me : Justin



Name : Katie Catherine Luna Zoey Jazzmin
Date of Birth : January 26th, 1992
Age : 17
Relationship Status : Single
Nicknames : Dork, Moon, Skittlez, Katy, Zo (You can make me one)
Status : Wolf/Witch
Likes : Music,Fashion,Skittles, Shopping, Doggies
Dislikes : Heartbreakers
Birth Place : Forks WA
Hometown : Phoenix ,Arizona.
Currently Living : Forks WA.
Celeb Crush[es] : Taylor Lautner, Nick Jonas, Zac Efron
Favorite Color[s] : White, Black and Blue
Personality : Shy,Sweet,Caring and Protective
Besties:
Parents : ღIsabεℓℓa Mariε Swan™
Sister(s) : Delilah Alison, Sara Juliet, Sophia and Taylor
Brother(s) : Matthew J. Bluewater
Imprint : None.
Who Imprinted On Me : None



Name : Nessie Maxine Molly Destiny Jane
Date of Birth : January 1st, 1992
Age : 17
Relationship Status : Single
Nicknames : Dork, Lee-Lee, Skittlez, Ness, Tay (You can make me one)
Status : Wolf/Witch
Likes : Music,Fashion,Skittles, Shopping, Doggies
Dislikes : Heartbreakers
Birth Place : Forks WA
Hometown : Phoenix ,Arizona.
Currently Living : Forks WA.
Celeb Crush[es] : Taylor Lautner, The Football Players...
Favorite Color[s] : Red, Blue and Magenta
Personality : Shy,Rebel, Funny, Nice, Speacial
Besties:
Parents : ღIsabεℓℓa Mariε Swan™
Sister(s) : Delilah Alison, Sara Juliet, Sophia Isabella
Brother(s) : Matthew J. Bluewater
Imprint : None.
Who Imprinted On Me : None


Name : Selena Lilliana Juliet Creta Tanya
Date of Birth : January 1st, 1992
Age : 17
Relationship Status : Single
Nicknames : Dork, Lol, Skittlez, Sel, Cute, Lily (You can make me one)
Status : Wolf/Witch
Likes : Music,Fashion,Skittles, Shopping, Doggies
Dislikes : Heartbreakers
Birth Place : Forks WA
Hometown : Phoenix ,Arizona.
Currently Living : Forks WA.
Celeb Crush[es] : Taylor Lautner, Justin Biebier umm...Zac Efron
Favorite Color[s] : Black, White and Green!
Personality : Shy,Talkative, Funny, Nice, Speacial
Besties:
Parents : ღIsabεℓℓa Mariε Swan™
Sister(s) : Delilah Alison, Sara Juliet, Sophia Isabella
Brother(s) : Matthew J. Bluewater
Imprint : None.
Who Imprinted On Me : None

Comment Wall (63 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 10:37pm on February 16, 2010, ϟℑhe Dαngerous Ƥαcκϟ said…
Justin-Hi
At 2:31pm on January 28, 2010, Thε 'Vεntura Sιstεrs.™ Bye TTS! said…
Tallulah; [Smiles] No problemo. So, how are ya'll?
At 9:12pm on January 27, 2010, Renesmee Cullen and Jacob Black said…
Jake:talking to people,you? thank you
At 9:02pm on January 27, 2010, Renesmee Cullen and Jacob Black said…
Jake:Hey [grins]
Ness:Hello [smiles]
At 8:33pm on January 27, 2010, ☆Rεηεsmεε Cαrℓiε вєηєƒι¢ι Cuℓℓεη said…
Thanks! *smiles*
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service