The Twilight Saga

The Guys Pack's Friends

  • The Redwater Siblings™
  • The Corvin Coven
  • Alex Star Cullen
  • vampire gurl 4 life
  • Love U 4ever
  • CuLLeN LOver baby
  • jazmyn and carson's pack
  • TJ
  • ♥♥TwILigHt♥♥
  • Isabella Marie Swan
  • Jacob.™
  • Amanda Lacey Ella Lawson™
  • Madison Stayce and friends
  • Brothers & Sisters of La Push
  • no love alexsandra
 

Page in progress

Latest Activity

The Guys Pack is loving the BuboMe application

The Guys Pack is having so much fun pimping profile photos with BuboMe!
(via BuboMe)

Apr 9, 2010
The Guys Pack added the App BuboMe
Apr 9, 2010
Alex Star Cullen commented on The Guys Pack's album
Thumbnail

Aaron Wolfe

"u have nice pictures"
Apr 1, 2010
The Guys Pack is now friends with Charlotte Amber Rose O'Connell, Madison Stayce and friends and Amanda Lacey Ella Lawson™
Mar 27, 2010
The Guys Pack updated their profile
Mar 27, 2010
The Guys Pack updated their profile photo
Mar 27, 2010
The Guys Pack is now a member of The Twilight Saga
Mar 27, 2010

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?
When Did You First Read Twilight (year) and how many times have you read a Twilight Book (total)?
Team Edward or Team Jacob? Why?
Which Character Are You Most Like?
Favorite Books
What is Your Favorite Music
Favorite Movies, TV Shows, Games:
Favorite Quotes:
Favorite Activities

object width="560" height="340">

Glitter Text Make your own Glitter Graphics

Aaron John Wolfe


Nicknames:Double A,Ron,Azza,And Arn
Quote:Cool With That
Status:Taken By Kelly From Crazy People : )
Birthday :July 30 1994
Age:16
Fav Candy:m&ms
Fav Hobby:SkateBoarding
Fav Song:Imma Be By The Black Eyed Peas
Team Ed Or Team Jake:Jake Go Wolves
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~
Jake Austin Black



Quote:Peace!!!!
Status:Single
B-day:December 18 1992
Age:17
Fav Candy:Starburst
Fav Hobby:Surfing
Fav Song:Baby By Jb
Team Jake Or Edward:Jake Duh!!!
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~

Hunter Micheal Black
>>

>
Quote:Yo!
NickNames:Honey,Hunkapoo( Only Jake)
Status:Single Pringle : (
B-day:September 14 1993
Age:16
Fav Candy:Hersheys Chocalate
Fav Hobby Singing And Making Funny Youtube Videos
Fav Song:Solider By J Bling
Team Jacob or Edward:Jacob
~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~~





http://www.meebo.com/rooms

The Guys Pack's Photos

  • Aaron Wolfe

    Aaron Wolfe

    Added March 28, 2010 at 8:07am 2 Comments

  • Add Photos
  • View All

The Guys Pack's Blog

Hunter:I Love Hot Dogs

Posted on April 14, 2010 at 3:45pm 0 Comments

Hot Dogs Are Awesome

Comment Wall (1 comment)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 9:48am on March 29, 2010, The Guys Pack said…

We Read
We Reply
We Delete
NO Stalking Our Comments
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service