The Twilight Saga

  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups (3)
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

The Herondale Family's Friends

  • Ɯαтcн.Ƭнɛ.Ғαℓℓιиɢ.Ƨтαяƨ™
  • Ginny Weasley
  • W i s h i n g O n A S t a r ★
  • αυ∂яєу αη∂ ѕρєη¢єя;;™
  • Runaway Love™
  • ᴘʟᴇᴀsᴜʀᴇ
  • You.Belong.With.Me
  • Lena Chance.™
  • Ƴσʋя. Ғαʌσяιтɛ. Ѳвƨɛƨƨισи.™
  • The Chase Brothers™
  • Jasmine Marie Villegas
  • Our Last Chance
  • ™ ѕтєρнιє ℓєιgн
  • мσηѕтєя™
  • Eleni

Latest Activity

Renesmee Drew Salvatore left a comment for The Herondale Family
"heyy im zara! i good, u?......... and i would luv 2 b friends with u XD"
Jan 10, 2011
The Herondale Family updated their profile
Dec 20, 2010
The Herondale Family left a comment for Renesmee Drew Salvatore
"♥ Hi How are you ??"
Nov 23, 2010
 

Online--------> [] Jazz []Logan [♥]Hayley [♥]Agatha []Alexis [] Jess []Vincent [♥]Emma

THE HERONDALES

ღName: Jasmine Chloe Herondaleღ
ღNickname: Jazz, Chloe, Chlo [Make me some more?]ღ
ღAge: 16 years youngღ
ღBest Friends: None Yetღ
ღRelationship Status: Single Pringle so let's Mingleღ
ღCrushing?: Nuh-Uhღ
ღIn Love?: Noooღ
ღVirgin?: Whoa. Intrigued much? Well, yes I am a virginღ
ღExtra: I'm the most energetic, epic and crazy in this family!ღ

Name: Logan William Vaughn Herondale
Nickname: Logan, Will
Age: Seventeen years of age
Relationship status: Single, looking for Ms. Right
Inlove? Nahh.
Crushing? Nope, nope, nope.
Virgin? No. Kidding, yes :D/

Name - Hayley Nicole Herondale
Nicknames - Please Make Some
Age - 16
Besties - None Yet !!
Relationship Status - Taken
Crushing ?? - Na Derr
Virgin - Stalker Much ( I am, A Virgin that is )
Extra - I am the Weird, Random, Outgoing, Crazy, Fun One in this Family !!

 

my name is Agatha Deirdre Herondale.
nickname? whatever *smiles*
Existing for about 17 years.
Single? I am.
Looking? yeah, for friends *laughs*
i am a bibliophile (:
I would, perhaps, die for my family(the herondales) and certainly, I would kill for them*evil laugh*:D

Alexis Herondale
15
born september 12
satuteus-single sadly
on who- no one
specises-witch
nicknames-tonks or alli
frav band-BLACKVEILBRIDES
im bi so i like both girls and guys i have two account this on and the amazing family(dumbodores army) i also can change my apprese in the snap of a finger

Name: Jessica Herondale
Nickname: Jess
Age: 16
Looking: maybe
Crushing: maybe
Extra: shy, quiet, and keep to myself except for around friends



Name: Vincent Redday Herondale
Age: 17
Looking: why do u what to know
Crushing: on one girl
Extra: Quiet, loving, protective of family and friends, can be anything u want or need


am Emma Nichole Herondale
call me emma, nikki, or nichole
18 years of age
am single and looking
yes i'm a virgin
i'm the average type of girl and i'm the eldest sibling in the family

Comment Wall (12 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 4:37am on December 22, 2010, Renesmee Drew Salvatore said…

heyy im zara! i good, u?.........

and i would luv 2 b friends with u XD

At 9:48am on November 13, 2010, The Herondale Family said…
Agatha is on!! :)
At 1:47am on November 10, 2010, The Herondale Family said…


I'm dead bored! talk to me! ^_^
At 1:51am on November 4, 2010, The Herondale Family said…
Emma is On!
At 10:00am on October 29, 2010, The Herondale Family said…
Hey Hayley! Thanks for the family pic above! Here's my reward!


So what? You love mickey mouse or something? *laughs*
At 5:25pm on October 28, 2010, Lena Chance.™ said…
Hi, i'm Lena*smiles*just wanted to with you Happy Birthday!

At 7:36am on October 28, 2010, Jasmine Marie Villegas said…
Jackson and Theresa: Happy Birthday!!

HERE'S OUR PRESENT!


Jasmine: Happy Birthday TWIN!!

OUR FAVORITE SKITTLES!
At 7:27am on October 28, 2010, The Herondale Family said…
I got you presents Jasmine !!!

At 7:05am on October 28, 2010, The Herondale Family said…
i have something for you Jazz *smiles*

HAPPY BIRTHDAY!!!

Agatha
At 6:19am on October 28, 2010, The Herondale Family said…


much love,
agatha
At 6:02am on October 28, 2010, vιηкs is a kid at heart ♡ said…


MALIGAYANG KAARAWAN Jazz! *laughs*

xx vinks
At 5:01am on October 28, 2010, Eleni said…

 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service