The Twilight Saga

  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos (14)
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

The Willow Pack's Friends

  • The Tamin Pack
  • Aiden Bondy
  • Hot Emo Dudettes
  • σffι¢ιαℓ ααяσи ѕαмυєℓѕ
  • Marissa Black
  • тнɛ нɛαят-вяσκɛи ραcκ
  • Jennifer Check
  • Carter Elizabeth Cullen
  • Renesmee and EJ Cullen
  • Vampires,Wolfs and Wizards Coven
  • Micky and smexii pack
  • Bella and Kayla's Pack
  • the sweet  girls packღ
  • bella black
  • ☆The Star Pack☆

Latest Activity

The Tamin Pack left a comment for The Willow Pack
"Angel- Nothing much, you? Emily~ Nothing really."
Feb 16, 2010
The Willow Pack left a comment for The Tamin Pack
"Ashley- Whats up? Kaitlyn~ Yeah what Ashley said"
Feb 16, 2010
The Tamin Pack left a comment for The Willow Pack
"Angel- Hey Emily~ Hey"
Feb 16, 2010
The Willow Pack left a comment for The Tamin Pack
"Ashley- Hey Kaitlyn~ Hey"
Feb 16, 2010
 

Read below and you will find everything you ned to know.

The WIillow Pack~

The Willow Pack:

Name: Kaitlyn Faith Willow
Age: 16
Birthday: February 111, 1994
Relationship status: Taken by Aiden Bondy~ http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/profile/AidenBondy
Siblings: Brad Willow
Nickname: Kati
Favorite activities: Going to the beach, shopping & hanging with friends
Hint: Never offer her to drink(alcohol). Never hit, punch, slap, or anything like that her.
Looks:

Name: Brad James Willow
Age: 17
Birthday: February 14, 1993
Relationship status: Single and not really looking
Siblings: Kaitlyn Willow
Favorites activities: Sports
Hint: He likes nice girls
Looks:

Name: Ashley Hope Bellow
Age: 15
Birthday: May 2, 1995
Relationship status: Single and not looking but doesn't mind if she meets someone
Siblings: Jake Bellow
Nickname: Ash
Favorite activities: Hanging with friends
Hint: She doesn't like the bad boy type
Looks:

Name: Jake Leal Bellow
Age: 16
Birthday: September 15, 1994
Relationship status: Single and hoping to come across someone
Favorite activities: Speeding
Hint: He is sorta the bad boy of the Pack
Looks:

The Willow Pack's Photos

Loading…
  • Add Photos
  • View All

Comment Wall (126 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 4:44pm on March 10, 2010, Bella and Kayla's Pack said…
hey people
At 1:34pm on February 16, 2010, The Tamin Pack said…
Angel- Nothing much, you?

Emily~ Nothing really.
At 1:30pm on February 16, 2010, The Tamin Pack said…
Angel- Hey

Emily~ Hey
At 12:48pm on February 12, 2010, the sweet girls packღ said…
jen: hi brad *smiles*
At 12:47pm on February 12, 2010, the sweet girls packღ said…
jen: ok u now have a boy friend !!
At 2:17am on February 12, 2010, Selena Uley & Taylor Clearwater said…
Tay-hey Josh-grins-sorry bout last night
At 6:24pm on February 11, 2010, ◕The Gomez and Black Family ◕™ said…
Kylie:*looks down8
At 6:02pm on February 11, 2010, ◕The Gomez and Black Family ◕™ said…
Kylie:*nods*
At 5:55pm on February 11, 2010, ◕The Gomez and Black Family ◕™ said…
Kylie:*whispers*Go ahead
At 5:52pm on February 11, 2010, ◕The Gomez and Black Family ◕™ said…
Kylie:*whispers*Im not sure you should if Jake says do
Lucas:Do you want to tell them urs..?
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service