The Twilight Saga

♥Vanessa's Gomez Pack♥
  • Female
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

♥Vanessa's Gomez Pack♥'s Friends

  • ღSpαrks Fℓчღ™
  • Aubray Dwaynee Carlos - Romero
  • Jacob William Black™
  • Carter-Drew And Lexi Salvatore
  • Carter Alec Blackwater
  • Justin Michael Black
  • The Music Coven/Pack
  • ღRenesmee Cullenღ
  • ˩ιℓℓιαи αи∂ Jason Ѧαƨσи-βяαи∂σи
  • the real Stacey!!!
  • ♠тнє вℓαcκὠαтєя sìвℓìиɠs♤
  • ♥Яɛиɛƨмɛɛ Ɔαяℓιɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи♥
  • Justin Drew Carter  Cullen
  • Paul;;-
  • The Dork Pack

RSS

Loading… Loading feed

 

I luv ?

Latest Activity

♥Vanessa's Gomez Pack♥ posted a status
"Bored outta mind Comment me!"
Oct 4, 2011
♥Vanessa's Gomez Pack♥ posted a status
"Love Justin bieber ............... Comment me (="
Jul 21, 2011
ღSpαrks Fℓчღ™ left a comment for ♥Vanessa's Gomez Pack♥
"hi nice pictures u got there"
Jul 21, 2011
♥Vanessa's Gomez Pack♥ and ღSpαrks Fℓчღ™ are now friends
Jul 1, 2011
♥Vanessa's Gomez Pack♥ left a comment for Emma-Luvz-You
"HEY:}"
Jun 28, 2010
Emma-Luvz-You left a comment for ♥Vanessa's Gomez Pack♥
"hey whats up"
May 4, 2010
Ronnie Miller left a comment for ♥Vanessa's Gomez Pack♥
"how are you?"
Apr 15, 2010
Ronnie Miller left a comment for ♥Vanessa's Gomez Pack♥
"what did you do?"
Apr 15, 2010
♥Vanessa's Gomez Pack♥ is now friends with Karissa's Pack, Ƨιмρℓʏ Ѧɛ and MIKAYLA
Apr 11, 2010
♥Vanessa's Gomez Pack♥ updated their profile photo
Apr 10, 2010
♥Vanessa's Gomez Pack♥ updated their profile
Apr 10, 2010
Paul;;- left a comment for ♥Vanessa's Gomez Pack♥
"Lily~ Yeah"
Apr 10, 2010
Paul;;- left a comment for ♥Vanessa's Gomez Pack♥
"Lily~ Nothing,you"
Apr 10, 2010
Paul;;- left a comment for ♥Vanessa's Gomez Pack♥
"Lily~ No problem"
Apr 10, 2010
♥Vanessa's Gomez Pack♥ left a comment for ☆♥|Ƭнɛ Ǥσ∂ Δcα∂ɛмʏ™|♥☆
"Hey"
Apr 10, 2010

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?
1. I ♥ Justin Bieber
2. I hate drama queens and don't hate me for being hot
3.I can be sweet and when I don't get what I want I scream
4.I'm looking for friends
5. I hang with ma friends
When Did You First Read Twilight (year) and how many times have you read a Twilight Book (total)?
This is my life!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
Team Edward or Team Jacob? Why?
Team Justin Bieber♥ cuz he cute and i want to go out with
him
Which Character Are You Most Like?
My self of course
Favorite Books
This is my life I live it !!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!!
What is Your Favorite Music
Every thing ecceot punk and heavy metal
Favorite Movies, TV Shows, Games:
All
Favorite Quotes:
" I'm sorry I can't be the rite monster for u Bella"
Favorite Activities
Reading, Texting, and hanging out with my friends

My Pack

I'm the Pack Leader My name Vanessa Gomez
Age 17

Name: Kathryn Ann Collins
Age: 16
Birthday: March 19
Year Born: 1993
Nicknames: Kate
Home: Springfield, Illinois
Favorite Color: Light Blue Species: Hybrid: Human and Witch

Name:Renesmee Carlie Cullen
Age:16
Birthday:September 10
Nicknames:Nessie,Nessa,Ness
Home:La Push,Washington
Fav Color:Purple
Species:Haf human/vampire

Comment Wall (2 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 6:30am on July 2, 2011, ღSpαrks Fℓчღ™ said…
hi nice pictures u got there
At 2:13pm on April 26, 2010, Emma-Luvz-You said…
hey whats up
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service