The Twilight Saga

Victoria ღ Volturi
  • 22, Female
  • Volterra
  • Italy
Share Twitter

Victoria ღ Volturi's Friends

  • katerina brown
  • India Joy Eisley
  • Bob Muskego
  • die for love
  • Mackenzie Delilah Blackwood
  • Mark Nick Uley
  • ¢Alex¢
  • Leah
  • Madi, MJ, and Miracle
  • Cullen Brothers and Sisters
  • Daniella Lopez
  • alex karbo
  • Kate Denali's Extra acc.
  • lisa norris
  • In Jasmines Belly

Latest Activity

Victoria ღ Volturi and katerina brown are now friends
Jan 2, 2013
Victoria ღ Volturi and The-Originals(Rippers) are now friends
Apr 9, 2011
Victoria ღ Volturi updated their profile photo
Jul 3, 2010
Victoria ღ Volturi left a comment for Jake Volturi
"Dont Touch Me Jacob -runs away- ((Im exhausted im getting off))"
Jul 3, 2010
Victoria ღ Volturi updated their profile
Jul 3, 2010
Jake Volturi left a comment for Victoria ღ Volturi
"Look im sorry ok -tries to hug you-"
Jul 2, 2010
Victoria ღ Volturi left a comment for Jake Volturi
"i m starting to get tired of this jake Do you even love me anymore"
Jul 2, 2010
Ashley :] commented on Victoria ღ Volturi's group Volturi And Its Guard
"The Volturi's are strange but I likke strange [and funny to]"
Feb 1, 2010
Josset R. Yago commented on Victoria ღ Volturi's group Volturi And Its Guard
"Hello guys Eclipse is coming soon... and will see you again....... can't wait.....=)"
Jan 26, 2010

Victoria ღ Volturi's Groups

 

((Off))

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?

Full Name:Victoria Elizabeth Volturi

Nicknames: Sis,Lil Sis,Vicks,Vicky,Vick

Date of birth: December 28,1331

Marital Status: Married

Power: Adapt and or Take a human or vampires power

Status:Hybrid/Witch

Fur Color: White

Height: 5'9"

Age when Changed:17

Diet: Humans

Occuptation: Student/Volturi Guard

Major: Fashion/Business Design

Hobies: Shopping and racing

Family: My biological family/Friends/All Volturi

When Did You First Read Twilight (year) and how many times have you read a Twilight Book (total)?


Team Edward or Team Jacob? Why?
Team Volturi (duh)
Which Character Are You Most Like?
Myself
Favorite Books
Harpers Bazar,Cozmo,Glamour,and all thoes fashion Mags

Victoria ღ Volturi's Photos

Loading…
  • Add Photos
  • View All

Comment Wall (785 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 11:45pm on July 2, 2010, Jake Volturi said…
Look im sorry ok
-tries to hug you-
At 7:25pm on August 30, 2009, Heidi † Volturi said…
Hello
At 4:08pm on August 30, 2009, Jake Volturi said…
I dont know just funny
-smirks-
At 4:06pm on August 30, 2009, Jake Volturi said…
-smiles-
I dunno ur just funny
At 4:03pm on August 30, 2009, Jake Volturi said…
-laughs-
At 4:01pm on August 30, 2009, Jake Volturi said…
Uh Ok I guess
At 3:59pm on August 30, 2009, Jake Volturi said…
Hey Vicks
-smiles and kisses you-
At 6:39pm on August 17, 2009, Jake Volturi said…
Love you too
At 6:38pm on August 17, 2009, Jake Volturi said…
-smiles and kisses you-

I gotta go Vick

-sighs-
At 6:36pm on August 17, 2009, Jake Volturi said…
Whats the matter?

-warps arms around your waist-
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service