The Twilight Saga

  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups (1)
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Vincent.'s Friends

  • Zoɛ;;-™
  • иσт ѕσ ρєяfє¢т ωαℓкєя кι∂ѕ!
  • R u n n í n g  W í l d;;-Aѕнℓєу™
  • B r i t i s h & Aussie's;;-
  • Ƴσʋя Ǥιяℓ ; Яɛиɛƨмɛɛ™
  • StaceyMariee<3[:
  • Maya Kay
  • Ƨɛяɛиιтʏ♥
  • D r e a m e r -™
  • wнen уσυ were уσυng;;-
  • ɔɐtɔн ʍ є н ιʍ ғɐℓℓιη™
  • Ƭιмɛ Ƙɛɛρƨ Ƨℓιρριиɢ βʏ;;-
  • weιgнтleѕѕ;;-
  • Annab e l l e™
  • ғlιgнтleѕѕ.вιrd;;-™
 

Offline: Sorry I haven't been on lately.

Full Name: Vincent Marcus Martinelli
Prefers: Vincent
Nicknames: Special Puppy-(Luna Only)
Age: 17
Birthday: December 22, 1992
Birthplace: New York
Species: Werewolf (Not the kind
you're thinking of)
Parents: Emmit & Camille Martinelli
Siblings: Angela Martinelli
Eye Color: Grey
Hair Color: Brown (Grey as wolf)
Skin Tone: Not too dark
R.Status: Taken - 12/6/10
Looking: Definitely not!
Crushing: More than that.
On Who: Zella
Likes In A Girl: Sweet, Keeps Me On My Feet,
Not Afraid to Be Herself, Laughs a Lot
Drugs||Smokes||Drinks

Comment Wall (6 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 9:22pm on December 6, 2010, Z e l l a ;™ said…
Like I would say anything but yes? *laughs hard* Of course!!! *wraps arms around you*
At 8:16pm on December 6, 2010, Z e l l a ;™ said…
I love questions! Ask away! (Quickly xD)
At 8:14pm on December 6, 2010, Z e l l a ;™ said…
*smiles slightly* So. I guess we love eachother. *laughs*

(Okay so I hate life.! I gotta go! I'm so sorry... D: Hopefully I'll be on tomorrow!)
At 8:04pm on December 6, 2010, Z e l l a ;™ said…
*blushes more* I- *bites lip* Well- *kisses your lips , grabbing your hair*
At 8:02pm on December 6, 2010, Z e l l a ;™ said…
*blushes and laughs* I've never met anyone like you either... *looks down*
At 7:59pm on December 6, 2010, Z e l l a ;™ said…
*laughs* I missed you so much!!! This place is no fun withoutcha!
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service