The Twilight Saga

Carly and Samantha Black
  • Female
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups (1)
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Carly and Samantha Black's Friends

  • bella Swan
  • Nicholas Jeydon Wale
  • Ava May Black
  • Isabella Marie Volturi™
  • Bryson&Lexxie Joyner
  • ♥Rɛnɛsmɛɛ Cαrℓiɛ Cuℓℓɛn♥
  • X♫ℓєαн мι¢нєℓℓє яιє∂♪X
  • happy about life :) ~online~
  • Th3 DiNo ClAn
  • The Last Song Pack
  • Ƭнɛ яαи∂σм Ǥαиɢƨтα ραcκ
  • Jennifer Kingsbury
  • Alexa Merina Liliah Lovette™
  • Ƭнɛ Яɛ∂ωαтɛя Ƨιвℓιиɢƨ
  • Gaby :)

Carly and Samantha Black's Groups

 

Carly:Yep.Sam told I told.His reply was different then the one I was expecting.

Us!


Name:Carly Miranda Black
Nickname:Brownie,
Sister(s):Blondie(Samantha or Sam),
Brother(s):
Mom:♥Rɛnɛsmɛɛ Cαrℓiɛ Cuℓℓɛn♥
Dad:
Species:Half-Vampire Half-Human
Age:16
Drink/Smoke/Drugs:No/No/No
Date Of Birth:December 27,1993
Extra Info:Mom and Dad left us in a ditch when we were 1 day old.
Status:Single
Celeb Crushes:Drew Seeley,Justin Bieber,
Hobbies:Croche,Singing,Dancing,Playing DDR,watching DVDs,watching TV,
Favorite Places:Narnia,Terabithia(we found it secondly),My Meadow,My Tree,The Old Willis Place(its haunted.Cool huh?)
Best Friends Forever:
Personality:Sweet,Nice,Caring,Smart,Quiet when walking(Ninjas make more noise then me),Sometimes Shy
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------


Name:Samantha Alexandra Black
Goes By:Blondie or Sam
Sister(s):Brownie(Carly)
Brother(s):
Mom:♥Rɛnɛsmɛɛ Cαrℓiɛ Cuℓℓɛn♥
Dad:
Species:Half-Vampire Half-Human
Age:16(2 minutes older then sister Brownie)
Drink/Smoke/Drugs:No/No/No
Date Of Birth:December 27,1993
Extra Info:Mom and Dad left us in a ditch when we were 1 day old.Attemped to go to the Volturi.
Status:Taken
Celeb Crushes:Drew Seeley,Justin Bieber,
Hobbies:Dancing,Playing DDR,watching DVDs,watching TV,Playing Video Games,Sleeping
Favorite Places:Narnia,Terabithia(we found it secondly),Italy,Volturi's Castle(its fun and scary as crap up in there.I take Heidi's shoes and run for it.*laughs hard*)
Best Friends Forever:
Personality:Protective of Brownie,Random,Bored easy,Quiet when walking(Ninjas make more noise then me)

Comment Wall (58 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 10:46pm on December 27, 2009, bella Swan said…
Alec no she wont cuz that would hurt me
Jane *smiles*
At 10:41pm on December 27, 2009, bella Swan said…
Alec *smiles* yes it is
Jane hey Carly i see you like my brother
Alec Jane Leave her alone
Jane *smiles evily* maybe
At 10:34pm on December 27, 2009, bella Swan said…
Alec mine is that i really really really like you too *smiles*
At 10:30pm on December 27, 2009, bella Swan said…
Alec you have to tell me yours first *smiles*
At 10:26pm on December 27, 2009, bella Swan said…
Alec *smiles& well carly i have one too *smiles* want to know what it is
At 10:20pm on December 27, 2009, bella Swan said…
Alec oh please tell me please *looks at Carly* please
At 10:16pm on December 27, 2009, bella Swan said…
Alec *laughs*
At 10:12pm on December 27, 2009, bella Swan said…
Alec fine i hunt human thats why
At 10:11pm on December 27, 2009, bella Swan said…
Alec um i dont wont to tell you you mit not like it *looks down*
At 10:08pm on December 27, 2009, bella Swan said…
Alec ok then *looks at arly*

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?
Brownie:
1.Needs a name
2.Needs a family
3.Sisters Blondie
4.R Family's died
5.Crush:None yet
-------------------------------------
Blondie:
1.Needs a name
2.Needs a family
3.Sister: Brownie
4.R Family's died
5.Crush:None yet
Which Character Are You Most Like?
Both:Us

Latest Activity

Bryson&Lexxie Joyner and Carly and Samantha Black are now friends
Dec 28, 2009
Carly and Samantha Black replied to Carly and Samantha Black's discussion The Volturi Kids in the group Role Play Retry
"Accepted"
Dec 27, 2009
Carly and Samantha Black joined ModeratorKaty's group
Thumbnail

Role Play Retry

A place to act out the Twilight  characters you love!
Dec 27, 2009
Carly and Samantha Black updated their profile
Dec 27, 2009
bella Swan left a comment for Carly and Samantha Black
"Alec no she wont cuz that would hurt me Jane *smiles*"
Dec 27, 2009
bella Swan left a comment for Carly and Samantha Black
"Alec *smiles* yes it is Jane hey Carly i see you like my brother Alec Jane Leave her alone Jane *smiles evily* maybe"
Dec 27, 2009
bella Swan left a comment for Carly and Samantha Black
"Alec mine is that i really really really like you too *smiles*"
Dec 27, 2009
bella Swan left a comment for Carly and Samantha Black
"Alec you have to tell me yours first *smiles*"
Dec 27, 2009
bella Swan left a comment for Carly and Samantha Black
"Alec *smiles& well carly i have one too *smiles* want to know what it is"
Dec 27, 2009
bella Swan left a comment for Carly and Samantha Black
"Alec oh please tell me please *looks at Carly* please"
Dec 27, 2009
bella Swan left a comment for Carly and Samantha Black
"Alec *laughs*"
Dec 27, 2009
bella Swan left a comment for Carly and Samantha Black
"Alec fine i hunt human thats why"
Dec 27, 2009
bella Swan left a comment for Carly and Samantha Black
"Alec um i dont wont to tell you you mit not like it *looks down*"
Dec 27, 2009
bella Swan left a comment for Carly and Samantha Black
"Alec ok then *looks at arly*"
Dec 27, 2009
Carly and Samantha Black is now friends with Jennifer Kingsbury, Gaby :), ℒєαħ "ℓєє-ℓєє" Jєαη Cℓëαяωαтëᴚ™ and 2 more
Dec 27, 2009
Ƭнɛ Яɛ∂ωαтɛя Ƨιвℓιиɢƨ left a comment for Carly and Samantha Black
"I"ll Tell You In Message."
Dec 27, 2009
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service