The Twilight Saga

  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

When i look at you's Friends

  • Bella and The Girls
  • jAcoB BLaCk
  • Only Just A Dream
  • ι η η σ ¢ є η т.™
  • нιƨ ƨσʋя ραтcн κι∂.™
  • Princess Nessa Carington.
  • Ƴσʋя. Ғαʌσяιтɛ. Ѳвƨɛƨƨισи.™
  • © . `иσтнιηg ρєяѕσηαℓ ;
  • Gabberzz
  • Heidi
  • trish swan cullen
  • renesmee cullen

Latest Activity

jAcoB BLaCk and When i look at you are now friends
Dec 29, 2010
When i look at you left a comment for When i look at you
"Sorry we have to go be back tomorrow bye"
Nov 19, 2010
When i look at you updated their profile
Nov 19, 2010
When i look at you is now friends with ι η η σ ¢ є η т.™, Gabberzz, trish swan cullen and 2 more
Nov 19, 2010
Hello Fascination_ left a comment for When i look at you
"Michael-hey *grins* Keria-ello loves *smiles sweetly*"
Nov 19, 2010
When i look at you is now friends with Princess Nessa Carington., Concrete Rose Coven~*~ and Heidi
Nov 17, 2010
Hello Fascination_ left a comment for When i look at you
"np *smiles*"
Nov 17, 2010
Hello Fascination_ left a comment for When i look at you
"hi there im keria oh and happy born day nessie"
Nov 17, 2010
Only Just A Dream left a comment for When i look at you
"Becca- Thats nice"
Nov 17, 2010
Only Just A Dream left a comment for When i look at you
"Becca- Thats good {smiles}"
Nov 17, 2010
нιƨ ƨσʋя ραтcн κι∂.™ left a comment for When i look at you
"You're welcome [smiles]"
Nov 17, 2010
Only Just A Dream left a comment for When i look at you
"Becca- So Do you like your present?"
Nov 17, 2010
Only Just A Dream left a comment for When i look at you
"Becca- No Problem Ness {smiles}"
Nov 17, 2010
нιƨ ƨσʋя ραтcн κι∂.™ left a comment for When i look at you
"Happy Birthday "
Nov 17, 2010
Only Just A Dream left a comment for When i look at you
"Becca- Then i will be the First "
Nov 17, 2010
When i look at you updated their profile photo
Nov 17, 2010
 

[Offline] Jake: we are all single

Renesmee Carlie Cullen
Nicknames: Ness, Nessie (make me some more?)
Age: 16
Status: Single
Looking: Yeah
Crushing: No
On Who: No one...
Species: Human

Jacob William Black:
Nicknames:Jake (make me some more?)
Age: 17
Status: Single
Looking: Sure
Crushing: No
On Who: No one
Imprint: Nope
Species: Wolf

Jasmine Grace Cullen
Nicknames:Jazzie, Jaz (make me some ?)
Age: 17
Status: Single
Looking: Yeah
Crushing: No
On Who: No one...
Species: Human

Dylan James Black
Nicknames: (make me some?)
Age: 16
Status: Single
Looking: Sure
Crushing: No
On Who: No one
Imprint: Nope
Species: Wolf

Comment Wall (7 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 6:48am on November 19, 2010, When i look at you said…
Sorry we have to go be back tomorrow bye
At 1:23am on November 17, 2010, Only Just A Dream said…
Becca- Then i will be the First

At 1:23am on November 17, 2010, нιƨ ƨσʋя ραтcн κι∂.™ said…
Happy Birthday

At 1:18am on November 17, 2010, Only Just A Dream said…
Becca- No Problem Have you gotten Any Presents Yet?
At 1:18am on November 17, 2010, Heidi said…
HAPPY BIRTHDAY
At 1:13am on November 17, 2010, Only Just A Dream said…
Happy Birthday
At 12:52am on November 17, 2010, When i look at you said…
Jake: we are editing slow replys, Oh and its Nessie Birthday!! Nessie: *smiles*
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service