The Twilight Saga

Яɛиɛƨмɛɛ Ɔαяℓιɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи
  • 20, Female
  • Forks, WA
Share Twitter

Яɛиɛƨмɛɛ Ɔαяℓιɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи's Friends

  • The Guys.™
  • © Ƭнɛ Bluɛωσσ∂ƨ ™
  • © Ƭнɛ Яσƨɛωσσ∂ƨ ™
  • Isabella Maire Swan
  • Isabella Marie Swan
  • Kylie.™
  • the black family
  • Ƭнɛ Ɯнιтℓσcκ Ƙι∂ƨ™
  • вʟᴀᴢᴇ
  • Scott Pilgrim
  • Taylor ®
  • Volturi Family and Wolf Pack
  • Trê¥-Må¢ïê-Jê¥Ððñ-ħh†ðñ
  • Alexander™
  • ⓐⓛⓛ ⓣⓞⓞ ⓦⓔⓛⓛ ™
 

[sighs and looks down]

Latest Activity

Volturi Family and Wolf Pack and Яɛиɛƨмɛɛ Ɔαяℓιɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи are now friends
Aug 25, 2010
Яɛиɛƨмɛɛ Ɔαяℓιɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи updated their profile
Aug 24, 2010
Яɛиɛƨмɛɛ Ɔαяℓιɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи updated their profile photo
Aug 24, 2010
Яɛиɛƨмɛɛ Ɔαяℓιɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи is now friends with Madeline black*, ☮тнɛ ƨнʏ ғяιɛи∂ƨ☮, The Guys.™ and 13 more
Aug 24, 2010
Mÿ Łîfę Bê Łïkē left a comment for Яɛиɛƨмɛɛ Ɔαяℓιɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи
" "
Aug 23, 2010
© Ƭнɛ Яσƨɛωσσ∂ƨ ™ left a comment for Яɛиɛƨмɛɛ Ɔαяℓιɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи
"Felicia; [Laughs and skips with you] Meh and Nessie are now officially besties !! [Grins] We can beh the . . . . . Cookies n Cream buddies.! [Laughs] If youu hurt her, you deal with meh!! [Smiles]"
Aug 23, 2010
© Ƭнɛ Яσƨɛωσσ∂ƨ ™ left a comment for Яɛиɛƨмɛɛ Ɔαяℓιɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи
"Felicia; Yess, of course !! [Grins, thinks] Anything in mind? "
Aug 23, 2010
Яɛиɛƨмɛɛ Ɔαяℓιɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи left a comment for Яɛиɛƨмɛɛ Ɔαяℓιɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи
"Please Add a Picture of You or us together. [smiles sweetly] Dear [___Renesmee___], [or a nickname] I [______] You. You Make Me [_____] My Favourite Part On Your Body Is [______] You Have A Nice [______] I Really Love it When You [______] Someday I…"
Aug 23, 2010
ᴠɪɴᴛᴀɢᴇ ✖ left a comment for Яɛиɛƨмɛɛ Ɔαяℓιɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи
" TWINNY <3"
Aug 23, 2010
ᴠɪɴᴛᴀɢᴇ ✖ left a comment for Яɛиɛƨмɛɛ Ɔαяℓιɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи
"Ness; Yaay Twinny ! <3"
Aug 23, 2010
ᴠɪɴᴛᴀɢᴇ ✖ left a comment for Яɛиɛƨмɛɛ Ɔαяℓιɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи
"Nessie; Happy Birthday To You ; You Live In A Zoo You Look Like A Monkey And You Smell One Too xDDD Happy Birthday !! [Smiles And Hugs You]"
Aug 23, 2010
тнє Ѧσηтɢσмɛяу ¢σʌєη™ left a comment for Яɛиɛƨмɛɛ Ɔαяℓιɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи
"Summer: Hello! I'm Summer! Morgan: And I'm Morgan! Both: Happy Birthday! "
Aug 23, 2010
Яɛиɛƨмɛɛ Ɔαяℓιɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи is now a member of The Twilight Saga
Aug 23, 2010



Full Name: Renesmee Carlie Cullen.
Currently: Single.
Best Friends: Felicia [cookies and cream buddy!
Nicknames: Nessie or Ness. Cookies and Cream buddy!
Sex: Female.
Virgin: Yep.
Crushing: No.
On Who: No one.
Virgin: Yes.
Type: Hybrid.
Age: 16, today.
Imprinted On: No, I can't,
Imprinter: No one that I know of.
First Kiss: If I said yes... I'd be lying.
With: No one. [blushes]
Celebrity Crushes: Taylor Lautner and Nick Jonas.
Siblings: Renesmee Carlie Cullen.
Mood: Sad.

_________________________________________________________________________
_________________________________________________________________________
My Favorite Comments! At 7:16pm on August 23, 2010, © Ƭнɛ Яσƨɛωσσ∂ƨ ™ said… Felicia; [Laughs and skips with you]
Meh and Nessie are now officially besties !! [Grins] We can beh the . . . . . Cookies n Cream buddies.! [Laughs] If youu hurt her, you deal with meh!! [Smiles]

At 2:59pm on August 23, 2010, Renesmee & Delilah ๑❤ said… Ness; Yaay Twinny ! <3

At 2:43pm on August 23, 2010, Renesmee & Delilah ๑❤ said… Nessie; Happy Birthday To You ; You Live In A Zoo You Look Like A Monkey And You Smell One Too xDDD Happy Birthday !! [Smiles And Hugs You]

HTML scrollbox

Яɛиɛƨмɛɛ Ɔαяℓιɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи's Photos

Loading…
  • Add Photos
  • View All

Comment Wall (1 comment)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 5:40pm on August 23, 2010, Яɛиɛƨмɛɛ Ɔαяℓιɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи said…
Please Add a Picture of You or us together.
[smiles sweetly]

Dear [___Renesmee___], [or a nickname]
I [______] You.
You Make Me [_____]
My Favourite Part On Your Body Is [______]
You Have A Nice [______]
I Really Love it When You [______]
Someday I Will [______]
You + Me =[______]
If I Saw You Now I Would [______]
If I Had Lots Of Money I Would Buy You [_____]
I Would Build A [______] Just For Youu.
I Would Get Your Name Tattoed On My [______]
If I Could Sing You A Song It Would Be [______]
We Could [_____] Under The stars.
If You Could Do Something With Me It Would Be [______]
I Think You Are [_____]
When I Look At You I Wanna [___]
If We Were Alone We Would [______]
You Are So .[______]
If We Were At The Park We Would[______]
I Wish I Could .[______]
Describe Me In 3 Ways..[_____]''[______]''[____]

Love,[____]«3
P.S What If I Told You That [_____]
Delete Comment
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service