The Twilight Saga

Alice 'Cullen
  • 20, Female
  • United States
Share Twitter

Alice 'Cullen's Videos

  • Add Videos
  • View All

Alice 'Cullen's Friends

  • Mrs.Marlena
  • Melissa Gray
  • La Push Pack and Friends
  • b u t t e r c u p .
  • Brεε Tαηηεr ™♥
  • danny phantom and pack
  • The Volturi&Cullen Coven
  • ♥Alix Winchester♥
  • Diamond Latrice Byrd
  • Bella Cullen
  • Just.The.Way.You.Are™
  • JANE
  • Cristabellary
  • Alice Cullen <3 & Family
  • dana

Alice 'Cullen's Groups

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?
i love the twilight saga
im a person funny & creative
i love go to the cinema
I love Edward♥
When Did You First Read Twilight (year) and how many times have you read a Twilight Book (total)?
2009♥
Team Edward or Team Jacob? Why?
Team Edward, i love him ♥
Which Character Are You Most Like?
Alice, ♥
Favorite Books
The twilight saga ..... of course
What is Your Favorite Music
Lady Gaga, Plain White T's, Simpl Plan, Muse, Coldplay, Gwen Stepany, Keane etc.♥
Favorite Movies, TV Shows, Games:
The Twilight saga♥.... i like all movies in special action, fear, drama, Romantics♥
Favorite Activities
parties
 

Looking for family 'smiles♥!, Who wants to be my Jasper♥!

Mee

Name-Mary Alice Cullen
Alias-Shortie, This Little Freak, Frighting Little Monster
Born-1901
Changed-1920
Changed By-James
Species-Vampire
Gender-Female
Height-5'5"
Hair Color-Black
Eye Color-Gold Or Black(when thirsty)
Skin Color-Pale
Abilities-can see the future
Occupation-Student
Loyalty-The Cullen Coven
Status-single

My Jasper ♥_♥

Name: Jasper Whitlock
Biographical information
Born: 1843
Turned: January 1, 1863
Created by: Mara
Alias: Jazz (by the Cullens)
Physical description
Species: Vampire
Gender: Male
Height: 6'3"
Hair color: Honey blond
Eye color: Gold,
Black (when thirsty)
Diet: Humans
Skin color: Pale



Alice 'Cullen's Photos

Loading…
  • Add Photos
  • View All

Comment Wall (249 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 10:47am on September 24, 2011, ஐ☠ wildchick ஐ☠ said…
How you doing
At 3:46pm on September 6, 2011, ஐ☠ wildchick ஐ☠ said…
Hay thanks for the add
At 11:57pm on July 3, 2011, Eddie Nilsson said…
Hey. I am glad you like it. I have it som fun yesterday and glue in my clown figure inside different twilight scenes. Baseball sceen, school scene or battle scene and my clown stand next to cullens and blow balloons. Laugh. And i make 10 different Alice and Eddie pictures. It was a pleasure for me and give you one of my creations.
At 5:10am on July 2, 2011, Eddie Nilsson said…

 

Hey Alice

 

I have just create some pictures, use my fantasy and put my head in picture. Its look like you, and me, Rosalie and Emmet is on forste trip and I cary my carrott. You think its sweet but look on Rosalie and look very mad at me laugh. Thats pictures its to you from me and includes your uncle.

 

i hope you like it.

At 1:43pm on June 30, 2011, Eddie Nilsson said…
Hey Alice. Nice to hear from you again:-) I have it good time. Its raining much right now. I have some holiday from work. And you?. What have you did lately?.
At 5:00pm on June 29, 2011, Eddie Nilsson said…
Hey. How are you?. Long time ago. Happy summer holiday from your "uncle" :-) 
At 5:01pm on June 22, 2011, Alice Cullen said…
Hey *smiles*
At 11:03am on May 29, 2011, Jasper Hale said…
Woaah..Late reply O_O HEEEEY! :D How are you?
At 2:13pm on May 16, 2011, Jasper Hale said…
I'm just going through my contacts and saying hey to everyone..So..HEY! :D
At 7:14pm on April 23, 2011, Eddie Nilsson said…

Hey. Thank you for the fine words. Its makes me happy. I have missed you too:-)

I have make a easter card to you from me. Hope you like it.

 

Have a great easter holiday.

Latest Activity

Im so lonely broken angel >3 liked Alice 'Cullen's profile
Jan 24, 2013
Alice 'Cullen liked leslye galindo's video
Nov 4, 2012
Alice 'Cullen shared a profile on Facebook
Apr 7, 2012
Alice 'Cullen liked Alice 'Cullen's profile
Apr 7, 2012
Alice 'Cullen and Melissa Gray are now friends
Oct 4, 2011
ஐ☠ wildchick ஐ☠ left a comment for Alice 'Cullen
"How you doing"
Sep 24, 2011
ஐ☠ wildchick ஐ☠ left a comment for Alice 'Cullen
"Hay thanks for the add"
Sep 6, 2011
ஐ☠ wildchick ஐ☠ and Alice 'Cullen are now friends
Sep 6, 2011
Alice 'Cullen posted a status
"I'm back :D"
Aug 16, 2011
Alice 'Cullen left a comment for Eddie Nilsson
"oh, I would love it! -smiles-"
Jul 4, 2011
Eddie Nilsson left a comment for Alice 'Cullen
"Hey. I am glad you like it. I have it som fun yesterday and glue in my clown figure inside different twilight scenes. Baseball sceen, school scene or battle scene and my clown stand next to cullens and blow balloons. Laugh. And i make 10 different…"
Jul 3, 2011
Alice 'Cullen left a comment for Eddie Nilsson
"hahaha wow! I liked it so much!  thanks my dear uncle <3 -smiles-"
Jul 3, 2011
Eddie Nilsson left a comment for Alice 'Cullen
"  Hey Alice   I have just create some pictures, use my fantasy and put my head in picture. Its look like you, and me, Rosalie and Emmet is on forste trip and I cary my carrott. You think its sweet but look on Rosalie and look very mad at…"
Jul 2, 2011
Alice 'Cullen and b u t t e r c u p . are now friends
Jul 2, 2011
Eddie Nilsson left a comment for Alice 'Cullen
"Hey Alice. Nice to hear from you again:-) I have it good time. Its raining much right now. I have some holiday from work. And you?. What have you did lately?."
Jun 30, 2011
Alice 'Cullen updated their profile
Jun 29, 2011
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service