The Twilight Saga

  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups (9)
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

THE EMO SEXY PACK's Friends

  • Written.In.The.Stars. ♥
  • The Messed Up Kids
  • Tabatha Tamera Marshalls
  • The Hollister Pack
  • nicole
  • Rikku
  • Amber's Pack
  • The Family Pack
  • A family
  • ღκαreи вєηєƒι¢ι Cυℓℓεηღ
  • Leah Marie Clearwater
  • Renesmee Lilly Ann Black
  • bella marie swan
  • sexy pack
  • The Awesome Pack
 

austin-f***!!!!!!!!!i hate my life//////we dont have familys if u want us in urs talk to us!!!!!

Comment Wall (125 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 12:23am on November 14, 2009, Tabatha Tamera Marshalls said…
.. Yes. Yes, it is.
At 12:23am on November 14, 2009, Kelsy Black said…
thanks for the add!
At 12:21am on November 14, 2009, Tabatha Tamera Marshalls said…
Tabby Cat is wondaful!
At 12:19am on November 14, 2009, Tabatha Tamera Marshalls said…
HELLO ALL! *laughs*
At 10:18am on November 8, 2009, ©♥ Katie Louise ♥™ said…
Ive Left You Guitar Hero *Laughs*
x
At 10:12am on November 8, 2009, ©♥ Katie Louise ♥™ said…
Hello Ermm...Everyone *Smiles*
x
At 2:13am on November 8, 2009, Eleanor Scott said…
*whispers* I-I'm so sorry..
At 1:56am on November 8, 2009, Eleanor Scott said…
*looks at you questioningly, thinking: really? I'm not alone..?*
At 5:37pm on November 7, 2009, A family said…
Tori:*Smiles* I know. Just tell me when
At 5:34pm on November 7, 2009, A family said…
Tori:Of course i could

Latest Activity

Tabatha Tamera Marshalls left a comment for THE EMO SEXY PACK
".. Yes. Yes, it is."
Nov 14, 2009
Kelsy Black left a comment for THE EMO SEXY PACK
"thanks for the add!"
Nov 14, 2009
THE EMO SEXY PACK left a comment for Tabatha Tamera Marshalls
"dezzi-laughs-thats good"
Nov 14, 2009
Tabatha Tamera Marshalls left a comment for THE EMO SEXY PACK
"Tabby Cat is wondaful!"
Nov 14, 2009
Ð∂mìαη §häϖη ⊂∪llεη [사랑해] and THE EMO SEXY PACK are now friends
Nov 14, 2009
THE EMO SEXY PACK left a comment for Tabatha Tamera Marshalls
"all-hello-laugh dezzi-hey im dezzi how are u?"
Nov 14, 2009
Tabatha Tamera Marshalls left a comment for THE EMO SEXY PACK
"HELLO ALL! *laughs*"
Nov 14, 2009
THE EMO SEXY PACK left a comment for Tabatha Tamera Marshalls
"devon-smiles-hey austin-looks sad waves- dezzi-grins -hey claire-waves-"
Nov 14, 2009
Alexa Lillian Lawson left a comment for THE EMO SEXY PACK
"Alex: hey!"
Nov 14, 2009
THE EMO SEXY PACK and emoprincess13 are now friends
Nov 13, 2009
THE EMO SEXY PACK updated their profile
Nov 9, 2009
Just Another Powerful Pack left a comment for THE EMO SEXY PACK
"alan: good"
Nov 9, 2009
Isabella мαяιε Swan left a comment for THE EMO SEXY PACK
"Anina-Hello...*Smiles warmly* Sarah-*Twirls hair with finger*...wut up?? Brittany-Nice to meet u...."
Nov 8, 2009
THE EMO SEXY PACK is now friends with The Black Rose Pack, The Party Pack and ღ Mickey-Lee's Pack ღ
Nov 8, 2009
©♥ Katie Louise ♥™ left a comment for THE EMO SEXY PACK
"Ive Left You Guitar Hero *Laughs* x"
Nov 8, 2009
THE EMO SEXY PACK left a comment for ©♥ Katie Louise ♥™
"heycan u leave us a presnt on are page"
Nov 8, 2009

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?
were ausum
were staying with our loosly related cuz-laughs-

uuusss!!!!!!!

dezzi[dezzerey]
vampire
luvs to party
19
can control the elements


josh
18
werewolf
luvs 2 party can be really sweet
can make people fall 4 him

claire
werewolf
17
the quite out spoken shy one kicks ass when needed 2
can see and break bonds

Molly
18
vampire
can read peopls feelings and change them

kacey
18
vampire
can read minds of those near her heart
sister 2 lacey G
sweet and funky-laughs-

laceyG
sister to kacey
21
can see the future
loud and proud


katie
18
werewolf/witch
super smart sassy,smart ass
can control animals and talk to them


aedyn [a-mac]
22
werewolf
can control the weather
sweet and a great musician[drums guitar]


The twins
ashton and max
20
werewolf and vamp
can control the weather


james
21
werewolf.vamp
can control the elements
luvs to party

jesse
22
can move things with his mind and blow rthings up

When Did You First Read Twilight (year) and how many times have you read a Twilight Book (total)?
cody
21
werewolf
luvs to flirt knows how to treat a girl


lela
werewolf
18
can see ur aura
sweet and can kick ass when needed to

tiffy
vampire
17
can control ur emotions
spunky



stevie-rae
as a wolf------->

in normal form->

can tell peoples moods
Team Edward or Team Jacob? Why?
nate
21
werewolf/vamp
can see what is going 2 happen 2 sumone
luvs 2 play his music

Which Character Are You Most Like?
Full Name: Samantha Marie Robinson
Nicknames: Sammy, Sam, Maire
Age: 15
Birthday: February 24, 1994
Siblings: None
Family: None
Boyfriend: austin
Vampire/Werewolf: Hybrid
Powers: Can read feelings, minds and can move things with my mind

Favorite Books
devon
18
werewolf
quiet and sweet
can move things with his mind

austin
17
werewolf/vamp

going out with sammy

trevor-brother to devon-
18
werewolf
the party animal
can shift

 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service