The Twilight Saga

CrisTina
  • Female
  • Ulaanbaatar
  • Mongolia
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos (7)
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

CrisTina's Friends

  • fσυя.ρlυs.fσυя.
  • The Wellington Clan
  • ¤Bluewood•Siblings¤®
  • Emily™
  • Alexis Marie Rose Gray
  • Ɖяɛω & βяαи∂σи βℓαcκωσσ∂
  • Guys Pack
  • enkhjin monkhsuuri
  • ♥Natalie♥
  • Cathy Myers
  • Gemzi-TE!
 

CrisTina's Page

Latest Activity

CrisTina left a comment for Gemzi-TE!
"love robb"
Sep 27, 2010
Cathy Myers and CrisTina are now friends
Sep 2, 2010
CrisTina updated their profile
Aug 27, 2010
Girl.Next.Door™ commented on CrisTina's photo
Aug 12, 2010
CrisTina updated their profile photo
Aug 12, 2010

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?
1.i'm a big fan of twilight saga
2.i just love Jacob
3.i lkike chatting
4.i want to make a good friends
5.i want to be a wolf girl (lol)
When Did You First Read Twilight (year) and how many times have you read a Twilight Book (total)?
two years ago
Team Edward or Team Jacob? Why?
both!!!! cuz they are so hot and handsome .
Which Character Are You Most Like?
edward >I wish i had a boyfriend like him
Favorite Books
eclips, breaking dawn, new moon
Favorite Movies, TV Shows, Games:
favorite movie is the Twilight SAga

Nicknames:Cristina,Make me some?
Age: 15
Birthday: feburary 16,1995
Love Status: in love
Crushing?: yup
On Who?: it's a secret.
Looking?: maybe
Bestfriends?: a few maybe but i want more.
Virgin: Yeah..
Mood: funny
Thinking: about my dream

Comment Wall (1 comment)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 6:51am on August 12, 2010, enkhjin monkhsuuri said…
woow super hot
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service