The Twilight Saga

☼ ηikki ¢atlin ¢ullen ☼
  • Female
  • Forks, WA
  • United States
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

☼ ηikki ¢atlin ¢ullen ☼'s Friends

  • Ƙяιƨтɛи βɛℓℓα Ƨтɛωαят
  • morgan dugas
  • Edward Anthony Masen Cullen
  • ❀кяιѕԏєη кαуℓα νσℓԏυяι ❀
  • Invisible--Tears
 

☄ Fading like a dead star, woah → мυѕє : Dead Star ☄

XD




******************************************************************************************

BIO


Name: Nikki Catlin Cullen - Hale
Date of Birth: October 10th, 1845
Gender: Female
Age: 165 but I am forever 21
School: Forks High School
Speices: Vampire
Height: 5'10
Eyes: Golden
Skin: Pale.
Nicknames: Nik, Nike, and Summer *dk why ppl call me summer*
Hometown: Forks Washington
Parents: Carlisle & Esme
Mate: Jasper Wihtlock Hale
Fav Bands: MUSE :] Peeps u got a problem with that B-)
Fav Songs: Uprising, Resistance, Undisclosed Desires, United States of Eurasia, Guiding Light, Unatural Selection, MK Ultra, I Belong To You *Not the new moon remix*, Map of the Problematque, Time is Running Out, Sing for Absolution, Hyper Music, Butterflies & Hurricanes, Supermassive Black Hole, Starlight, Uno, In Your World, Dead Star, Bliss, Newborn, Knights of Cyndonia, Apcolaypse Please, and every single other Muse Song :]


Bestie in the whole wide world :] Kristen Kayla Volturi :] Luv Ya 2 Kris :]

Latest Activity

Doc B MD left a comment for ☼ ηikki ¢atlin ¢ullen ☼
"Welcome to the "Saga Discussion Group." Our group "the Rose" discusses different "Twilight" topics every day. To join our group all that you have to do is make a response in any of the reply boxes. OR "start a…"
Mar 19, 2010
Edward Anthony Masen Cullen left a comment for ☼ ηikki ¢atlin ¢ullen ☼
"k hang on k?"
Mar 18, 2010
Ƙяιƨтɛи βɛℓℓα Ƨтɛωαят left a comment for ☼ ηikki ¢atlin ¢ullen ☼
"Hello!! [Hugs you] How are you ?"
Mar 18, 2010
☼ ηikki ¢atlin ¢ullen ☼ left a comment for Ƙяιƨтɛи βɛℓℓα Ƨтɛωαят
"hey"
Mar 18, 2010
Edward Anthony Masen Cullen left a comment for ☼ ηikki ¢atlin ¢ullen ☼
"*laughs* wanna go to the park?"
Mar 18, 2010
☼ ηikki ¢atlin ¢ullen ☼ left a comment for morgan dugas
"Jasper :]"
Mar 18, 2010
☼ ηikki ¢atlin ¢ullen ☼ is now friends with Ƙяιƨтɛи βɛℓℓα Ƨтɛωαят, Joяdαи Evaline Selena Clearwater, ♥the runaway pack/coven♥™ and 2 more
Mar 18, 2010
morgan dugas left a comment for ☼ ηikki ¢atlin ¢ullen ☼
"do u like edward?or jacob:("
Mar 18, 2010
Edward Anthony Masen Cullen left a comment for ☼ ηikki ¢atlin ¢ullen ☼
"uumm anything"
Mar 18, 2010
Ƙяιƨтɛи βɛℓℓα Ƨтɛωαят left a comment for ☼ ηikki ¢atlin ¢ullen ☼
"Hey Nikki!"
Mar 18, 2010
Edward Anthony Masen Cullen left a comment for ☼ ηikki ¢atlin ¢ullen ☼
"*smiles* lets do something! im bored to death!"
Mar 18, 2010
☼ ηikki ¢atlin ¢ullen ☼ left a comment for morgan dugas
"me 2"
Mar 18, 2010
morgan dugas left a comment for ☼ ηikki ¢atlin ¢ullen ☼
"ya. iluv this website"
Mar 18, 2010
Edward Anthony Masen Cullen left a comment for ☼ ηikki ¢atlin ¢ullen ☼
"*laughs* sooooo..."
Mar 18, 2010
☼ ηikki ¢atlin ¢ullen ☼ updated their profile
Mar 18, 2010
Edward Anthony Masen Cullen left a comment for ☼ ηikki ¢atlin ¢ullen ☼
"*laughs* cool!"
Mar 18, 2010

Profile Information

Favorite Quotes:
Dom you Idiot ~ Matt Bellamy
I want to do that, I can do that better than you Dom ~ Matt Bellamy
Oh Sh** I don't know how to use Condums ~ Matt Bellamy

Comment Wall (24 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 7:43pm on March 19, 2010, Doc B MD said…
Welcome to the "Saga Discussion Group." Our group "the Rose" discusses different "Twilight" topics every day. To join our group all that you have to do is make a response in any of the reply boxes. OR "start a discussion, by asking any "Twilight" related question, that you might have. Doc B

New Rose Discussion: Discussion topic 3- 19-10

Do you think that: Carlisle's Decision To Convert The Members Of His Coven Into Vampires, Was Driven More By Selfishness Or By Compassion, On His Part ?
Is being discussed at:
http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/group/theofficialtwilightbookdiscussion/forum/topics/do-you-think-that-carlisles
a dozen other topics are being discussed at: ( http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/group/theofficialtwilightbookdiscussion/forum ) Our home page address is ; http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/profile/BJMatthew There are other discussions at : http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/group/theofficialtwilightbookdiscussion/forum?groupUrl=theofficialtwilightbookdiscussion&id=2570916%3AGroup%3A8216&page=2


If you can finish all of the 240 different "Twilight Saga" discussions that the 850 "Rose" members are presently, debating you are a much better man or woman than I will ever be. The Reading Bear
At 11:40pm on March 18, 2010, Edward Anthony Masen Cullen said…
k hang on k?
At 11:33pm on March 18, 2010, Ƙяιƨтɛи βɛℓℓα Ƨтɛωαят said…
Hello!! [Hugs you] How are you ?
At 11:31pm on March 18, 2010, Edward Anthony Masen Cullen said…
*laughs* wanna go to the park?
At 11:23pm on March 18, 2010, morgan dugas said…
do u like edward?or jacob:(
At 11:22pm on March 18, 2010, Edward Anthony Masen Cullen said…
uumm anything
At 11:22pm on March 18, 2010, Ƙяιƨтɛи βɛℓℓα Ƨтɛωαят said…
Hey Nikki!
At 11:18pm on March 18, 2010, Edward Anthony Masen Cullen said…
*smiles* lets do something! im bored to death!
At 11:12pm on March 18, 2010, morgan dugas said…
ya. iluv this website
At 11:12pm on March 18, 2010, Edward Anthony Masen Cullen said…
*laughs* sooooo...
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service