The Twilight Saga

Иɛƨƨα Ɔαятɛя Ѵαℓɛитιиɛ
  • 20, Female
  • Forks, WA
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Иɛƨƨα Ɔαятɛя Ѵαℓɛитιиɛ's Friends

  • тнє  Ѧσηтɢσмɛяу ¢σʌєη™
  • you.make.me.wanna.die™
  • Ғσяɛʌɛя Ƙʏℓιɛ.™
  • If I Die Young (Pack)
  • Яɛвɛccα™
  • ™Juliet.
  • Lovely Rose Coven<3
  • Kayleigh-{Victim of the Dark}
  • ♥Renesmee Benifici Cullen♥
 

I don't expect anything special. Just a happy life. [smiles a little]

Latest Activity

Иɛƨƨα Ɔαятɛя Ѵαℓɛитιиɛ is now friends with Lovely Rose Coven<3, Ғσяɛʌɛя Ƙʏℓιɛ.™ and Яɛвɛccα™
Aug 29, 2010
Kayleigh-{Victim of the Dark} left a comment for Иɛƨƨα Ɔαятɛя Ѵαℓɛитιиɛ
"Jacob: Here you go! *munches on a star* "
Aug 26, 2010
Иɛƨƨα Ɔαятɛя Ѵαℓɛитιиɛ updated their profile
Aug 26, 2010
Иɛƨƨα Ɔαятɛя Ѵαℓɛитιиɛ updated their profile photo
Aug 26, 2010
Иɛƨƨα Ɔαятɛя Ѵαℓɛитιиɛ is now a member of The Twilight Saga
Aug 26, 2010



Name: Nessa Carter Valentine.
Currently: Single.
Best Friends: None, yet :(
Nicknames: Ness or Nessie. Anymore?
Sex: Female.
Virgin: Yes.
Crushing: No.
On: No one.
Age: 15.
Birthday: August 27, 1994.
First Kiss: No.
With: No one.

Comment Wall (1 comment)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 10:48am on August 26, 2010, Kayleigh-{Victim of the Dark} said…
Jacob: Here you go! *munches on a star*

 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service