The Twilight Saga

Nicholas Miller Black
  • Male
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Nicholas Miller Black's Friends

  • Taylor Violet Black
  • Blair Delilah Fleur Black
  • Amelia Jude Saphire Depp Parker
  • Della Vincent
  • sydney,carter,alex&erik!
  • ♪Alison Black♫
  • Amber,Dustin,Jason&Taylor Black
  • ßella Cullen
  • Nicholas Jeydon Wale
  • sarah rose cullen
  • ❤Anabella May Marie❤
  • Jacob William Black
  • The Amazing Pack
  • Deℓiℓah May Bℓack™
  • Tya Rain Syras and Collin Call
 

hey,i`m single!~nick

Us!

full name:Nicholas Miller Black
Species:werewolf
Age:16
nicknames:Nick,Nicky&Nickerz
birthday:January 1,1991
Imprint:none
Crush:none
Girlfriend;none
virgin:yup
brother:Older brother Jacob
likes:singing,dancing,having fun,and chilling.oh and Girls!
best friend(s):

me:

^i like to sing!

Comment Wall

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

  • No comments yet!
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service