The Twilight Saga

Ƭнɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи Ɔσʌɛи
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

Ƭнɛ Ɔʋℓℓɛи Ɔσʌɛи's Friends

  • Jordan Violet Elizabeth Black
  • Renesmee Carlie Isabel Cullen™
  • ¢αятєя αℓєχαη∂єя вℓα¢к™
  • ♫✌☮ uǝʌoɔ \ ʞɔɐd ǝɥʇ ♫✌☮
  • Edward Cullen and Bella Swan :)
  • I'm T w i l i g h t e r (Russia)
  • Our Kind Of Love
  • Start all over.
  • Jayson and sibs
  • LAURA :)
  • Patricia

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?
Members Of The Cullen Coven
Carlisle Cullen
Esme Cullen
Edward Cullen
Rosalie Hale
Emmett Cullen
Alice Cullen
Jasper Hale
When Did You First Read Twilight (year) and how many times have you read a Twilight Book (total)?
All: We have read it many times plus we lived it
Team Edward or Team Jacob? Why?
Vampires are team Edward
 

<---Carlisle&Esme---Adding others---We are fixing our page and will reply when we can

The Cullens

Name:Carlisle Cullen
Born:1640s
Turned:1660s
Created By:Unknown
Alias:Dr.Cullen(By The Citizens Of Forks),Stregoni benefic, Dr.Fang (By Jacob Black)
Species:Vampire
Gender:>Male
Height:6'2"
Hair Color:Blond
Eye Color:Golden
Skin Color:Pale
Abilities:Basic Vampire Abilities
Special Abilities:Unparalleled Compassion & Strong Resistance To Human Blood
Occupation:Doctor
Loyalty:The Olympic Coven

Name:Esme Cullen
Born:1895
Turned:1921
Created By:Carlisle Cullen
Species:Vampire
Gender:Female
Height:5'6"
Hair Color:Caramel
Eye Color:Golden/Black(Thirsty)
Skin Color:Pale
Abilities:Basic Vampire Abilities
Special Abilities:Can Love Passionately
Loyalty:The Olympic Coven
nt>

Name:Edward Cullen
Born:June 20 1901
Turned:September Of 1918
Created By:Carlisle Cullen
Species:Vampire
Gender:Male
Height:6'2"
Hair Color:Bronze
Eye Color:Golden/Black(Thirsty)
Skin Color:Pale
Abilities:Basic vampire Abilities; Faster Than The Others In His Coven; Self Control
Special Abilities:Telepathy
Occupation:Student
Loyalty:The Olympic Coven

Name:Rosalie Hale
Born:1915 Rochester
Turned:April 1933 Rochester
Created By:Carlisle Cullen
Alias:Rose(By Cullen Family)Babe(By Emmett)Kitty(By Carlisle)Sleepless Beauty & Blondie(Jacob Black)
Species:Vampire
Gender:Female
Height:5'9"
Hair Color:Pale Blond
Eye Color:Golden/Black(Thirsty)
Skin Color:Pale
Abilities:Basic Vampire Abilities
Special AbilitiesBeauty(Even As A Vampire)
Occupation:Student
Loyalty:The Olympic Coven

Comment Wall (3 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 6:06pm on May 17, 2010, Isabella Swan said…
Hey everyone
At 10:57am on May 6, 2010, ©Ɩƨαвɛℓℓα Ѧαяιɛ Ƨωαи Ɔʋℓℓɛи™ said…
-smiles- How are you?
At 12:05am on May 5, 2010, Edward Cullen and Bella Swan :) said…
Edward:nothing really. and you guys?

Bella:*looks down at my feet*
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service