The Twilight Saga

☆ℓovє Mє Oя ℓovє Mє Not
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos

☆ℓovє Mє Oя ℓovє Mє Not's Friends

  • Tawni Hart
  • Spongebob
  • The Langston Siblings
  • The Baxter Sibbling's
  • Neidy Cullen
  • Baby-Boo,Max And Sweetie.
  • ℓιρƨ.ℓικє.ρσιƨσи;;™
  • Lovella and Tyler Uley
  • Jasmine villegas
  • The Black Pack
  • alena joseph
  • Carter and Friends
  • Lilly & Madison Black
  • SnIpPz & BiPpZ
  • Rαìиα Jσяdαи ℓγииє ህαℓєитìиє™
 

☆ℓovє Mє Oя ℓovє Mє Not. PAGEUNDERCO.

Lifes a Mess, When your a Beutiful Disaster.

Maybe, just maybe, one day, I'll be everything to someone. I don't believe something until it's proven to me with good reason. I need things to look forward to or else I don't get out of bed. I have extreme moods. I worry way too much. If I'm not wasted then the night is. Have fun trying to insult someone who's been called every name in the book. There's no point in me trying to explain myself to you, you'll just make your own judgments anyways.

Name: Serinity Ella Marie Swan
Nicknames: Hobo Buddie ( Only My Hobo )
Princess B**** ( Prince B**** xD )
Age: 16 Years Old
Date Of Birth: July 22, 1993
Species: Vampire
Powers: Can Show You The Past
Drinks / Drugs / Smokes
Virgin: Wait Why Should I Tell You? xD
Children: Love kids, But Uhmm not for me.
Celeb. Crushes: Taylor Lautner, Oliver Skyes
Crushing: Yes, Deeply, On Jacob Black
Relationship Status: His ( 7 / 5 / 10 )
Best Friends: Jake , Nessie and Gibbly xD , Addie
Personality: Random, Fun-Sized xD, Smiles Alot, Bubbly, and Crazy !
Likes: To Be Outside, To Spend Time With Family and Friends, Summer Vacation ! :D
Dislikes: School, Anoying Kids, Haters, B******, Players, Liars, and Cheaters.
Favorite Colors: Blue, Orange, Pink, Black, Lime, Red, Purple, But i hate White!

My Other Page

Comment Wall

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

  • No comments yet!
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service