The Twilight Saga

The Rocking Wolf Pack/Coven's Friends

  • The Awesome Beast Pack
  • Jessica Clearwater
  • The Smexxi Guy Pack!
  • Rosalinda Valentine Belikov
  • Kayla and Megan♥
  • ♥The Random Pack♥
  • Elena Gilbert & Katherine Pierce
  • Renesmme Carlie Cullen
  • The Awesomeness Pack
  • The Love Pack
  • Bella Cullen
  • Marlon Hackett
  • Renesmee Carlie Cullen
  • яєαgαη♥
  • Rosalinda Marie Volturi
 

Scout: i'm felling so fast for him but am I going to get hurt.

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?
Annie
Age:19
Status: single and looking
What i am: Wolf
What I like to do : cliff diving

Scout
Age; 19
Status: Taken by Jessie
I love u
What i am: Wolf
What I like to do: Pay the gutar and cliff diving and Daceing

Reed
Status: taken by Jade
What i am : wolf
What I like: Cliff diving and Playing the guitar

Pope
Age:20
Status: Taken by Allie
What i am: Vampire
Waht I like to do: play baseball

Amy
Age:17
Status: single and looking
What i am: Vampire
what i like to do: go cliff diving

Damon;
Age:22
Status:Taken by Katherine
What I am: Vampire
what i like to do: Anything really

Stefan
Age:17
Status: Taken by Elena
What I am: Vampire
What i like to do: play my guitar

Elena
Age:17
Status: Single and Looking
What i am: Human
What I like to do: playing base ball

Jermy
Age:16
status: Taken by Vicki
What i am: human
What I like to do: Anything really

Jacob
Age:18
Status: Single
What i am: Wolf
What i like to do: anything really

Lexi
Status: sing and looking
What I am: Vampire
What I like to do: party and hanging out with my friends

Scout
Age:18
What i am: wolf

Annie
Age: 18
What I am: Wolf

http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/photo/stefan-100?context=album&albumId=2570916%3AAlbum%3A29864879";"/>http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/photo/stefan-100?context=album&albumId=2570916%3AAlbum%3A29864879' />

Stefan
Age:19
What I am: Vampire

http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/photo/damon-40?context=album&albumId=2570916%3AAlbum%3A29864879";"/>http://www.thetwilightsaga.com/photo/damon-40?context=album&albumId=2570916%3AAlbum%3A29864879' />

Damon
Age:



The Rocking Wolf Pack/Coven's Photos

Loading…
  • Add Photos
  • View All

The Rocking Wolf Pack/Coven's Blog

Come ans Save Me

Posted on February 14, 2010 at 11:57am 0 Comments



Come and Save Me

By:Gloriana

The sky keeps on changing colors

In the rain

Nothing ever seems…

Continue

Lead me ON

Posted on February 12, 2010 at 7:18pm 0 Comments

Lead me on by Gloriana

There you go in all your beautiful glory

Messing with my head like you always did



I'm thinking things I don't want to say

And I can't breathe

What do I have to tell you girl

So you won't leave



Tell me what I want to hear

I don' t care if you're lying baby

I just want to feel you touch me right now

Go ahead and…

Continue

Comment Wall (127 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 1:24pm on February 27, 2010, The Rocking Wolf Pack/Coven said…
*keeps running*
At 8:42pm on February 21, 2010, The Rocking Wolf Pack/Coven said…
Annie: hey We got to go if we're not on later we won't ben back until friday
Scout: yeah so we'll see yall later oh and we brought jessie back i love u jess
Vicki: is that all ur going to talk about
Scout: yeah i love him Vic
Vicki: whatever
Love u all
-Scout Annie and Vic
Pace Out
AKA: Scout Annie And Vicki
At 9:32am on February 21, 2010, The Rocking Wolf Pack/Coven said…
Scout: i'm not giving up all i need is a better spell and a stronger witch and I can bring him back
Damon: Socut come on if they wanted him to come back to you they would have let him go
Scout: Damon SHUT UP I'm not going to stop until he's here with me. Damon i have nothing left to lose what part of that don't you understand
Damon: What part of that spell can kill you
Scout: I don't care Damon
At 11:09pm on February 20, 2010, The Rocking Wolf Pack/Coven said…
*smiles* do u think it worked *doesn't see the figure antmore*
At 8:05pm on February 20, 2010, The Rocking Wolf Pack/Coven said…
Scout:*throws the spell book across the room*
Stefan:*runs up stairs scout u okay
Scout: yeah i'm fine
Stefan:*walks in scout's room* sweetie it's going to be okay
Scout:No it's not i loved him
At 3:40pm on February 20, 2010, The Rocking Wolf Pack/Coven said…
SCout: i have no one left to lose but my own life i want die go jump off a cliff and die i would do anything to be where jessie is. I misses u and love u jess
At 3:28pm on February 20, 2010, The Rocking Wolf Pack/Coven said…
Annie: we read
Damon: we Reply
Scout: And we Delete
Stefan::we only keep sweet one
Scout: and this one the last comment jessie left before he died
At 5:27pm on February 19, 2010, The Rocking Wolf Pack/Coven said…
*moves close to u and keeps talking*
At 6:30pm on February 16, 2010, The Rocking Wolf Pack/Coven said…
We got singles
At 11:12pm on February 14, 2010, The Rocking Wolf Pack/Coven said…
we we have to go some of us have school and work and both so well be back on later
leave commenrs and messages and we'll get back to u as soon as we can
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service