The Twilight Saga

βεℓℓα Swan's Friends

  • Jennifer Cabral Cullen
  • Destine torres
  • Demi Carlie Call
  • Brandi jean George
  • α clocĸworĸ orαɴɢe - вαcĸυp™
  • The BEAST Pack:)
  • ♥Ness♥
  • Amanda
  • Unfortunate Souls Pack
  • Mrs.Edward Cullen
 

So comment me plz!

Latest Activity

βεℓℓα Swan and Jennifer Cabral Cullen are now friends
Jun 4, 2010
βεℓℓα Swan and Mrs.Edward Cullen are now friends
Mar 8, 2010
Edwardsgirl1 commented on βεℓℓα Swan's photo
Thumbnail

Me.2

"She is so pretty!!!!"
Mar 2, 2010
Unfortunate Souls Pack left a comment for βεℓℓα Swan
"*give u part*"
Mar 2, 2010

Me!


Full Name: Isabella Marie Swan

Age: 17-18

Hair Color: Brown

Date of Birth: September 13, 1987

Eye Color: Brown

Height: 5'4"

School: Forks High School

Job: Newton’s Outfitters

Nickname: Bella, Bells, Bell

Car: 1953 Chevy Pickup Truck (red), repaired motorcycle

Places Lived: Forks, Washington

California

Pheonix, Arizona.

Family:

Renee Dwyer (mother)

Phil Dwyer (stepfather)

Charlie Swan (father).




βεℓℓα Swan's Photos

Loading…
  • Add Photos
  • View All

Comment Wall (8 comments)

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

At 5:07pm on March 2, 2010, α clocĸworĸ orαɴɢe - вαcĸυp™ said…
You're welcome...
At 5:05pm on March 2, 2010, α clocĸworĸ orαɴɢe - вαcĸυp™ said…
I usually don't say stuff like this about Kristin Stewart but your profile pic is really good....
At 5:02pm on March 2, 2010, α clocĸworĸ orαɴɢe - вαcĸυp™ said…
Nice to meet you as well -smiles-
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service