The Twilight Saga

1# of Twilight12
  • Melaka
  • Malaysia
Share Twitter
  • Blog Posts
  • Discussions
  • Events
  • Groups
  • Photos
  • Photo Albums
  • Videos
 

Number one fan of Twlight

Latest Activity

1# of Twilight12 updated their profile
Oct 29, 2011
1# of Twilight12 posted a status
"I'm just about to finish reading Twilight Breaking Dawn. Can't wait to watch the real movie !!!! XD"
Oct 29, 2011
1# of Twilight12 is now a member of The Twilight Saga
Oct 26, 2011

Profile Information

Five Things Everyone Should Know About You?
I'm a great fan of twilight and can't wait to see the movie Breaking Dawn . My idol is Taylor Lautner . I'm from Malaysia .
I'm 20 years old . And my favourite colour is green .
When Did You First Read Twilight (year) and how many times have you read a Twilight Book (total)?
2010

7
Team Edward or Team Jacob? Why?
I would choose team Jacob because he uses his own strength on the other hand Edward uses his powers.
Which Character Are You Most Like?
Bella Swan.
Favorite Books
Twilight, Twilight New Moon, Twilight Eclipse, Twilight Breaking Dawn.
What is Your Favorite Music
Jazz music and the Blues
Favorite Movies, TV Shows, Games:
Twilight Eclipse , E-Buzz , Chess .
Favorite Quotes:
Love is blind.
Favorite Activities
Sketching , colouring and reading .

Taylor Lautner's Profile

Taylor Lautner’s Profile

Profile
Famous as: Actor
Birth Name: Taylor Daniel Lautner
Birth Date: February 11, 1992
Birth Place: Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA
Claim to fame: As Shark boy in "The Adventures of Sharkboy and Lava girl 3-D" (2005)




Taylor Lautner Claim to Fame

Famous as :
Actor

Popular for :
As Shark boy in "The Adventures of Shark boy and Lavagirl 3-D" (2005)

Taylor Lautner Personal Fact

Birth Name :
Taylor Daniel Launter

Birth Date :
February 11, 1992

Birth Place :
Grand Rapids, Michigan, USA

Height :
5' 9"

Nationality :
American

Education :
Attending Valencia High School, Santa Clarita, California

Taylor Lautner Family :

Father
Dan Lautner

Mother
Deborah

Sister

Makena (younger)

 

Comment Wall

You need to be a member of The Twilight Saga to add comments!

Join The Twilight Saga

  • No comments yet!
 
 
 

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service