The Twilight Saga

★ BeLl'a™'s Blog (1)

All about Bella

Vampire Bella

Myself

Full Name:Isabella Marie Swan

Nicknames:bella,bells,bellberry,ari,and it goes on and on

Birthdate:September 13, 1987

Birthplace:Phoneix,Arizona

Hair color:Brown

Eye color:Brown

Relationship status:engaged

Status:vampire/werewolf/baseballplayer

Age:19

Me~ im a very nice understanding girl. Im also very stubbern, shy, intelligent,and loveble.… Continue

Added by ★ BeLl'a™ on January 2, 2010 at 8:47pm — No Comments

Latest Blog Posts

Most Popular Blog Posts

Monthly Archives

2010

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service