The Twilight Saga

Vampire Bella
Myself
Full Name:Isabella Marie Swan
Nicknames:bella,bells,bellberry,ari,and it goes on and on
Birthdate:September 13, 1987
Birthplace:Phoneix,Arizona
Hair color:Brown
Eye color:Brown
Relationship status:engaged
Status:vampire/werewolf/baseballplayer
Age:19
Me~ im a very nice understanding girl. Im also very stubbern, shy, intelligent,and loveble. im also clumzy with a very walk on water sence of humor. i can have a private mind so my x edward can not read my mind. im terrible at lying. my fellings for michael are unthinkable and shy.

Views: 1

Comments are closed for this blog post

© 2014   Created by Hachette Book Group.

Report an Issue | Guidelines  |  Report an Issue  |  Terms of Service